Победители конкурса 2016-2017

Стипендиатами стали 74 человек.

Акулаева Елена Андреевна P4270
Александров Владислав Андреевич P4255
Андреев Кирилл Алексеевич B4202
Атепаев Михаил Александрович P3210
Белоцветов Денис Андреевич V4247
Большаков Владимир Олегович P3460
Братчиков Степан Артемьевич P3345
Буйчик Максим Владимирович V4212
Быков Руслан Сергеевич P3250
Верхоляк Оксана Владимировна M4220
Волгина Доминика-Ольга Антоновна V4235
Ворожцова Юлия Сергеевна B3464
Гатауллин Руслан Ильнурович P3451
Горбунова Алена Юрьевна B3428
Грибанов Павел Сергеевич P4245
Григорьев Алексей Владимирович V4212
Грозин Владислав Андреевич M4205
Громаков Евгений Сергеевич P4287
Дмитриев Павел Алексеевич V4240
Егоров Павел Игоревич K3420
Елисеева Валерия Валерьевна K4200
Ерков Кирилл Андреевич P4245
Василевской Яне Юрьевне Т4200
Иваничев Андрей Васильевич P4258c
Исаев Александр Сергеевич N4200
Изгарева Светлана Андреевна P4220
Искра Никита Ефимович P4280
Калиниченко Иван Андреевич P4255
Карманова Наталия Андреевна P3256
Климов Александр Александрович B3405
Коробов Иван Сергеевич P4258c
Косинский Иван Владимирович B3345
Кострова Дарья Александровна V4212
Кузнецов Роман Вадимович P4260
Куцуров Антон Вячеславович P4277
Лазарев Максим Юрьевич B3460
Ларкина Владислава Валерьевна M3405
Липин Дмитрий Александрович K4200
Локтев Николай Геннадьевич K4200
Луценко Олеся Игоревна N3301
Марченко Олеся Николаевна B4215
Михайловская Анна Алексеевна V3400
Мулюкин Алексей Андреевич P4217
Мухамадиева Дарина Руслановна B4202
Назыров Михаил Викторович P3451
Овсянников Денис Валериевич P4217
Олисова Анастасия Олеговна T4230
Павлов Никита Дмитриевич V4240
Рябцев Андрей Юрьевич K4200
Ряпосов Сергей Александрович B4207
Савченко-Новопавловская Софья Леонидовна P4255
Салахутдинова Ксения Иркиновна P4252
Самохин Никита Юрьевич K4215
Селиванов Эдгард Игоревич P4225
Семяшкина Юлия Викторовна B4240
Сныткина Дарья Алексеевна B3420
Степанов Сергей Иванович K3420
Тен Наталья Геннадьевна P4239
Толстова Наталья Андреевна K4200
Фельдина Евгения Александровна M4223
Фролова Мария Владимировна M4205
Хрупов Владислав Андреевич P4201
Чекурова Алёна Андреевна V4212
Чепурко Алексей Иванович M4220
Чирков Кирилл Евгеньевич K4200
Шевченко Денис Алексеевич P4250
Шилов Илья Михайлович P3450
Шлыков Андрей Александрович P3450
Шустров Александр Михайлович P4280
Ювшин Александр Михайлович P4283
Юрчук Денис Викторович P4255
Яковлев Михаил Михайлович K4200
Яковлева Ольга Игоревна W4215
Якушев Дмитрий Сергеевич P4260