Победители конкурса 2016-2017

  Стипендиатами стали 67 человек

Азбите Сольвейга Эдвардо V3400
Андреева Ярослава Михайловна B4218c
Байдилдаев Султан K4230
Бедная Анастасия Игоревна P4264
Безродный Валерий Валерьевич B4266
Берлев Владимир Игоревич P4210
Бойчук Александра Сергеевна N4201
Булыкина Анастасия Борисовна B4205
Вовк Татьяна Антоновна V3300
Горбачев Андрей Дмитриевич V4225
Горбунов Богдан K4230
Данцаранов Руслан Олегович B4200
Дедушенко Алина Сергеевна B4201
Дикий Дмитрий Игоревич P4255
Дмитриевская Алёна Александровна S4107
Дроздов Даниил Вячеславович N4201
Елисеев Антон Игоревич V3400
Ережеп Дархан W4230c
Журавлева Надежда Игоревна T4200
Забуга Дмитрий Юрьевич K4200
Зайцева Наталья Михайловна P4252
Золотарева Екатерина Николаевна P4252
Золотарева Ксения Николаевна P4252
Иванова Татьяна Сергеевна P4252
Калёнова Ольга Вячеславовна P4217
Карлагина Юлия Юрьевна B4218c
Коцур Дарья Игоревна B4256c
Кудрявцева Ксения Александровна P4252
Кузичкина Анастасия Олеговна P4210
Кукушкин Дмитрий Сергеевич V4225
Кульпина Анастасия Дмитриевна P4287
Курносова Виктория Владимировна A4232
Курочкина Полина Вадимовна B4205
Леонтьева Валентина Алексеевна W4212
Лихачева Татьяна Сергеевна P4264
Любомирова Татьяна Сергеевна T4230
Маркварт Евгения Александровна B4207
Молева Мария Александровна A4232
Мунько Анна Сергеевна K4206
Некрылов Иван Сергеевич B4205
Нечаева Наталья Викторовна P4255
Никулин Антон Владимирович V4240
Ногин Антон Александрович B3405
Одноворченко Павел Владимирович B4232
Орипова Азиза Алишеровна A4230
Панов Дмитрий Юрьевич V4225
Письмак Алексей Евгеньевич P4212
Поваров Кирилл Сергеевич V4220
Пшенова Алиса Сергеевна V4227c
Пышьев Ростислав Олегович V4225
Ральникова Наталья Сергеевна P4252
Репин Владислав Андреевич B5408
Родионов Платон Юрьевич P4255
Романова Юлия Николаевна P4255
Рузанкина Юлия Сергеевна B4216
Рыбакова Лидия Владимировна B4201
Саитгалина Азалия Камиловна B4201
Салокеева Алёна Ростиславовна W4235
Сахариянова Айганым Мараткызы B4205
Семьина Галина Алексеевна A4230
Тепляков Никита Владимирович V3335
Тимофеева Эльвира Олеговна B5508
Торопова Александра Петровна V4212
Троценко Ирина Владимировна B3460
Худяшев Никита Сергеевич K4230
Шкавро Анастасия Игоревна B4207
Янюшкин Константин Александрович P4255