Стипендиаты 2014/2015 учебного года в области математики, физики и в сфере информационных технологий

1. АКИШЕВА Кирилла Юрьевича
2. БАБИНА Никиту Владиславовича
3. БАКИРОВУ Алину Дамировну
4. БЕЛУГИНУ Викторию Витальевну
5. БИСЯРИНУ Марианну Юрьевну
6. БИЦУЛЮ Дмитрия Александровича
7. ВОСТОКОВА Александра Павловича
8. ВЫЧУЖАНИНА Павла Витальевича
9. ГОГОЛЕВА Андрея Эдуардовича
10. ДЁМИНА Александра Дмитриевича
11. ДИМИТРИЕВУ Александру Андреевну
12. ДУБЫНИНУ Ирину Вадимовну
13. ДУДИНА Александра Сергеевича
14. ЕХМЕНИНА Семена Александровича
15. ЖОЛУСА Артема Андреевича
16. ЖУРАВЛЕВА Константина Петровича
17. ЗБАНЯ Илью Константиновича
18. ИЛЬИНА Игоря Алексеевича
19. ИТЕГУЛОВА Данияра Саматовича
20. КАБЕРОВА Никиту Александровича
21. КАЗАЧЕНКО Егора Игоревича
22. КИМА Дениса Витальевича
23. КОЛИКОВА Данила Александровича
24. КОРОЛЕВУ Алису Сергеевну
25. КОХАНОВА Алексея Игоревича
26. КУЗНЕЦОВА Николая Андреевича
27. КУЗЬМИНА Сергея Дмитриевича
28. КУРАМШИНА Амира Анваровича
29. КУРОГО Владимира Ярославовича
30. КУСТАРЕВУ Анну Дмитриевну
31. ЛАРКИНУ Владиславу Валерьевну
32. ЛАТЫШЕВА Алексея Сергеевича
33. ЛЕБЕДЕВА Романа Вадимовича
34. ЛЕОНОВА Владислава Романовича
35. ЛИСТВИНА Федора Дмитриевича
36. ЛИСУНОВУ Марию Евгеньевну
37. ЛИХАЧЕВА Ивана Сергеевича
38. МАЕВСКОГО Валерия Владимировича
39. МИЩЕНКО Глеба Евгеньевича
40. МОКЛЕВА Вячеслава Владимировича
41. МУДАРИСОВА Тимура Маратовича
42. МУХУТДИНОВА Дмитрия Вадимовича
43. НОВИКА Дмитрия Сергеевича
44. ОГАНДЖАНЯНА Артема Вагеевича
45. ОСПЕННИКОВА Льва Владиславовича
46. ПАРШУКОВА Кирилла Романовича
47. ПАТРИКЕЕВА Сергея Олеговича
48. ПЕРЕСАДИНА Илью Валерьевича
49. ПРИИСКАЛОВА Романа Андреевича
50. РАЗЖИВИНА Захара Семеновича
51. САДОВНИКОВА Александра Владимировича
52. САЗАНОВИЧА Владислава Валерьевича
53. САМАРИНА Артура Олеговича
54. СЕМЕНОВА Дениса Владимировича
55. СЕМЕНЦОВА Артема Викторовича
56. СЕРГЕЕВА Георгия Александровича
57. СМЕТАНИНА Александра Михайловича
58. СОКЕРАНА Никиту Сергеевича
59. СОРОКИНА Радимира Олеговича
60. СУХОВИЦКОГО Андрея Александровича
61. СУШЕНЦЕВА Игоря Михайловича
62. ТИМОФЕЕВА Кирилла Андреевича
63. ТИМЧЕНКО Богдана Александровича
64. ТРИМАСОВУ Ладу Олеговну
65. ТХАКОХОВА Руслана Олиевича
66. УТИКЕЕВА Станислава Максимилиановича
67. Хафизов Ильнур Ильдарович
68. ХОВАНСКОГО Александра Леонидовича
69. ЧЕРНЯЦКОГО Станислава Владимировича
70. ШВАЛЕВУ Ольгу Викторовну
71. ЯКУТОВА Дмитрия Алексеевича
72. ЯНДИМИРОВА Михаила Аркадьевича